top of page

Homeless Liaison Contact List

The liaison is responsible for identifying temporarily housed youth who may be eligible for enrollment in the school district and ensuring they receive the education and services they are guaranteed by law.

Please use the search field below to search by county, organization name, first or last name, email address, or phone. This searchable list BELOW is still under construction.  If the list below does not load onscreen, please download either a CSV or PDF file by clicking on the purple buttons above.

arrow&v

No Data Found!!

Please try with some other search criteria. Click here to reset the search.

COUNTY
SCHOOL
FIRST NAME
LAST NAME
EMAIL
PHONE
Albany
Albany City SD
Karla
McDowell
kmcdowell@albany.k12.ny.us
(518) 475-6130
Albany
Albany City SD
Lionel
Harris
lharris@albany.k12.ny.us
(518) 475 6157
Albany
Albany City SD
Stephon
Frost
sfrost@albany.k12.ny.us
(518) 475-6157
Albany
Albany City SD
Victoria
Van Bramer
vvanbramer@albany.k12.ny.us
(518) 475-6134
Albany
Albany Community Charter School
Allaine
Woodard
awoodard@albanycommunitycs.org
(518) 433-1500
Albany
Albany Leadership Charter High School for Girls
Candice
Arnold
carnold@albanyleadership.org
(518) 694-5300 ext. 227
Albany
Albany Leadership Charter High School for Girls
Tara
Smades
tsmades@albanyleadershiphigh.org
(518) 694-5300 ext. 226
Albany
Albany Leadership Charter for Girls - Middle School
Moesha
Smith
msmith@albanyleadership.org
518-694-5300 ext 502
Albany
Berne-Knox-Westerlo CSD
Bonnie
Kane
bonnie.kane@bkwschools.org
(518) 872-1482
Albany
Bethlehem CSD
David
Hurst
dhurst@bethlehemschools.org
(518) 439-3102
Albany
Brighter Choice Charter School for Boys
Yvonne
Ramirez
yramirez@brighterchoice.org
(518) 603-1026
Albany
Brighter Choice Charter School for Girls
Nyishia
Frazier
nfrazier@brighterchoice.org
(518) 694-4100
Albany
Cohoes City SD
Mackenzie
Lonczak
mgregory@cohoes.org
(518) 478-3132
Albany
Cohoes City SD
Peggy
O'Shea
poshea@cohoes.org
(518) 237-0100 x2350
Albany
Green Island UFSD
Nicole
Littlejohn
nlittlejohn@greenisland.org
(518) 522-1279
Albany
Green Tech High Charter School
Marvyn (DJ)
Jones
mjones@greentechhigh.org
(518) 526-6966
Albany
Guilderland CSD
Lisa
Knowles
knowlesl@guilderlandschools.net
(518) 861-8591 x1002
Albany
Henry Johnson Charter School
Tanya
Williams
twilliams@henryjohnsoncs.org
(518) 432-4300 x105
Albany
KIPP Tech Valley Charter School
Everlyn
Phinizy
everlyn.phinizy@kippcapital.org
(518) 242-7725
Albany
KIPP Tech Valley Charter School
Jessalyn
Hotaling
jessalynhotaling@kippcapital.org
(518) 337-7899
Albany
KIPP Tech Valley Charter School
Melinda
Waters
mwaters@kipptechvalley.org
(518) 694-9494
Albany
Menands UFSD
Cheri
VandenBerg
cvandenberg@menands.org
(518) 465-4561 ex 156
Albany
North Colonie CSD
Casey
Bardin
caseybardin@ncolonie.org
(518) 785-8591 ext 3147
Albany
Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk CSD
Carol
Eckl
ceckl@rcscsd.org
(518) 756-5200 x6014
Albany
South Colonie CSD
DeNeen
Bogdanowicz
bogdanowiczd@scolonie.org
(518)869-3576
Albany
South Colonie CSD
William
Boardman
boardmanw@scolonie.org
(518) 869-6759
Albany
Voorheesville CSD
Karen
Jones
kjones@voorheesville.org
(518) 765-2382 ex501
Albany
Watervliet CSD
Kirsten
DeMento
kdemento@vlietschools.org
(518) 629-3231
Albany
Albany City SD
Joan
Valery
jvalery@albany.k12.ny.us
(518) 475-6130
Albany; Saratoga; Schenectady; Schoharie
Capital Region BOCES
Jennifer
Russo
jennifer.russo@neric.org
(518) 295-3003
Allegany
Alfred-Almond CSD
Matthew
McAneney
mmcaneney@aacsapps.com
(607) 276-6560
Allegany
Andover CSD
Molly
Turner
mturner@andovercsd.org
(607) 478-8491
Allegany
Belfast CSD
Teresa
Heaney
theaney@belf.wnyric.org
(585) 365-8297
Allegany
Bolivar-Richburg CSD
Mary
Snyder
msnyder@brcs.wnyric.org
(585) 928-2850
Allegany
Bolivar-Richburg CSD
Michael
Retzlaff
mretzlaff@brcs.wnyric.org
(585) 928-2937
Allegany
Canaseraga CSD
Dan
Bishop
dbishop@ccsdny.org
(607) 545-6421 x111
Allegany
Cuba-Rushford CSD
Natasha
Brown
nbrown@mycrcs.org
(585) 968-2650 ext. 4423
Allegany
Fillmore CSD
Kassi
Bailey
kbailey@fillmorecsd.org
(585)567-2270
Allegany
Friendship CSD
Paul
Gilbert
pgilbert@friendshipcs.org
(585) 973-3311
Allegany
Genesee Valley CSD at Angelica Belmore
Paula
Mighells
pmighells@genvalley.org
(585) 268-7942
Allegany
Scio CSD
Christie
McKinley
cmckinley@sciocsd.org
(585) 593-5510
Allegany
Wellsville CSD
Dean
Giopulos
dgiopulos@wlsv.org
(585) 596-2145
Allegany
Whitesville CSD
Renee
McNeely
rmcneely@whitesvillesd.org
(607) 356-3301
Allegany; Cattaraugus
Cattaraugus-Allegany-Erie-Wyoming BOCES
Amanda
Miller
Amanda_Miller@caboces.org
(716)376-8293
Allegany; Chemung; Schuyler; Steuben; Tioga
Greater Southern Tier (GST) BOCES
Thomas
Boyanowski
tboyanow@gstboces.org
(607) 733-5604
Bronx
Academic Leadership Charter School
Charley
Grant
charleygrant08@gmail.com
(718) 585-4215
Bronx
Atmosphere Academy Public Charter School
Christian
Roman
croman@atmosphereacademy.org
(718) 696-0493
Bronx
Boys Preparatory Charter School of New York
Rachel
Lewis
rlewis@boysprep.org
(718) 742-4321
Bronx
Brilla Caritas Charter School
Reyes
Claudio
reyes.claudio@setonpartners.org
(347) 589-9615
Bronx
Brilla College Prep Charter School
Reyes
Claudio
reyes.claudio@setonpartners.org
(347) 589-9615
Bronx
Brilla Pax Charter School
Reyes
Claudio
reyes.claudio@setonpartners.org
(347) 589-9615
Bronx
Brilla Veritas Elementary (Brilla College Preparatory Charter School at Highbridge)
Reyes
Claudio
reyes.claudio@setonpartners.org
(347) 589-9615
Bronx
Bronx Academy of Promise Charter School
Amy
Astor
aastor@bronxacademyofpromise.com
(718) 293-6950
Bronx
Bronx Academy of Promise Charter School
Inez
Melendez
imelendez@bronxacademyofpromise.com
(718) 293-6950
Bronx
Bronx Arts and Science Charter School
Jennifer
Mantilla
jmantilla@bronxcharter.org
(718) 823-1065
Bronx
Bronx Charter School for Better Learning
LaChandra
McPherson
mcphersonl@bronxbetterlearning.org
(718) 655-6660
Bronx
Bronx Charter School for Better Learning II
Porsche
Davis
pdavis@bronxbetterlearning.org
(718) 655-6660
Bronx
Bronx Charter School for Better Learning II
Salian
Guerrier
sguerrier@bronxbetterlearning.org
(718) 655-6660 ex. 2336
Bronx
Bronx Charter School for Children
Jessica
Miranda
jmiranda@tbcsc.org
(718) 402-3300
Bronx
Bronx Charter School for Excellence 1
Charlene
Reid
creid@bronxexcellence.org
(646) 548-9570 x 103
Bronx
Bronx Charter School for Excellence 1
Kristine
Rivera
krivera@excellenceschools.org
(646) 548-9570
Bronx
Bronx Charter School for Excellence 2
Kristine
Rivera
krivera@excellenceschools.org
(718) 828-7301
Bronx
Bronx Charter School for Excellence 3
Kristine
Rivera
krivera@excellenceschools.org
(718) 892-1276
Bronx
Bronx Charter School for Excellence 3
Monica
Rios
mrios@excellenceschools.org
(718) 892-1276
Bronx
Bronx Charter School for Excellence 4
Kristine
Rivera
krivera@excellenceschools.org
(718) 892-1276
Bronx
Bronx Charter School for Excellence 5
Kristine
Rivera
krivera@excellenceschools.org
(718) 892-1276
Bronx
Bronx Charter School for the Arts
Natalie
Francis
nfrancis@bronxarts.net
(718) 893-1042
Bronx
Bronx Charter School for the Arts
Yimel
Young
yyoung@bronxarts.net
(718) 893-1042
Bronx
Bronx Community Charter School
Lesline
Gardner
LESLINE@BRONXCOMMUNITY.ORG
(718) 944- 1400
Bronx
Bronx Community Charter School
Roxane
Brogan
roxane@bronxcommunity.org
(718) 944-1400 ext. 1001
Bronx
Bronx Global Learning Institute for Girls Charter School
Mary
Cordero
mcordero@bgligschool.org
(718) 993-1740 x205
Bronx
Bronx Global Learning Institute for Girls Charter School
Ruth
Santiago
rsantiago@bgligschool.org
(718) 993-1740 x201
Bronx
Bronx Global Learning Institute for Girls Charter School
Yonalisa
Batista
ybatista@bgligschool.org
(718) 993-1740
Bronx
Bronx Lighthouse Charter School
Chrissandra
Mosby
chrissandra.mosby@pharosacademies.org
(646) 915-0025
Bronx
Charter High School for Law and Social Justice
Tashika
Rawlins
trawlins@chslsj.org
(347) 646-0042
Bronx
Children's Aid College Prep Charter School
Shanda
Holt
sholt@childrensaidnyc.org
(347) 871-9002 ext. 4073
Bronx
District 10 - Students in Temporary Housing (STH) Program of New York City Department of Education (NYC DOE)
Stephanie
Dyer
sdyer@schools.nyc.gov
(718) 741-7783
Bronx
District 79 Bronx Referral Center
Eva
Ruiz
eruiz2@schools.nyc.gov
(718) 842-9200
Bronx
District 8 - Students in Temporary Housing (STH) Program of New York City Department of Education (NYC DOE)
Lucia
Figueras
Lfigueras@schools.nyc.gov
(718) 349-5666
Bronx
District 9 - Students in Temporary Housing (STH) Program of New York City Department of Education (NYC DOE)
Shaquieta
Boyd
sboyd5@schools.nyc.gov
(718) 741-7049
Bronx
Districts 7, 8 - Students in Temporary Housing (STH) Program of New York City Department of Education (NYC DOE)
Ruth
Aybar
raybar3@schools.nyc.gov
(718) 741-7049
Bronx
Districts 7,9 - Students in Temporary Housing (STH) Program of New York City Department of Education (NYC DOE)
Madeline
Warden
mwarden2@schools.nyc.gov
(929) 376-7303
Bronx
Dr. Richard Izquierdo Health and Science Charter School
Jose
Albarracin
jalbarracin@drizquierdocs.org
(718) 378-0490
Bronx
Earl Monroe New Renaissance Basketball School
Destony
Stewart
dstewart@earlmonroeschool.org
(551) 239-2372
Bronx
Emblaze Academy Charter School
Erienne
Rojas
erojas@emblazeacademy.org
(929) 388-0011
Bronx
Equality Charter School
Alyssa
Locker
alyssa.locker@equalitycharterschool.org
(718) 517-3169 ext. 3540
Bronx
Family Life Academy Charter School
Jisell
Sanchez
jsanchez@flacsnyc.com
(718) 410-8100
Bronx
Family Life Academy Charter School II
Kathleen
Woods
kwoods@flacsnyc.com
(718) 665-2805
Bronx
Family Life Academy Charter School III
Katheryn
Capellan-Agosto
kcapellan@flacsnyc.com
(718) 585-6580
Bronx
Girls Preparatory Charter School of the Bronx
Eleanor
Garrou
egarrou@girlsprep.org
(718) 292-2113
Bronx
Grand Concourse Academy Charter School
Ilana
Davi
idavi@gcacs.org
(718) 590-1300 x304
Bronx
Harriet Tubman Charter School
Elizabeth
Malave
elizabeth.malave@htcsbronx.org
(718) 537-9912 x240
Bronx
Heketi Community Charter School
Desiree
Grand
dgrand@heketi.org
(718) 260-6004
Bronx
Hyde Leadership Charter School
Elizabeth
Hittenmark
ehittenmark@hydebronxny.org
(718) 991-5500
Bronx
Hyde Leadership Charter School
Tom
Sturtevant
tsturtevant@hydebronxny.org
(718) 991-5500
Bronx
Icahn Charter School 1
Lawford
Cunningham
lcunningham@ccics.org
(718) 716-8105
Bronx
Icahn Charter School 2
Brenda
Carrasquillo
bcarrasquillo@ccics.org
(718) 828-6107 x 111
Bronx
Icahn Charter School 2
Lisa
Mastromonaco
lmastromonaco@ccics.org
(718) 828-6107 x 111
Bronx
Icahn Charter School 3
Jhoana
Heras-Campos
jheras@ccics.org
(718) 828-0034 ext 307
Bronx
Icahn Charter School 4
Krystine
Melicio
kmelicio@ccics.org
(718) 828-0034 ext 4400
Bronx
Icahn Charter School 4
Michelle
Allen
mallen@ccics.org
(718) 828-0034
Bronx
Icahn Charter School 5
Richard
Santiago
rsantiago@ccics.org
(718) 716-8105
Bronx
Icahn Charter School 6
Jason
Cartagena
jcartagena@ccics.org
(718) 294-1706
Bronx
Icahn Charter School 7
Tameir
Cummings
tcummings@ccics.org
(718) 328-5480
Bronx
International Leadership Charter School
Edili
Gonzalez
egonzalez@ilchs.org
(718) 562-2300 x404
Bronx
KIPP Academy Charter School
Christian
Nunez
cnunez@kippny.org
(718) 665-3555
Bronx
KIPP Academy Charter School
Dora-Lisah
St. John
dstjohn@kippnyc.org
(646) 618-2164
Bronx
KIPP Freedom Charter School
Christine
Jurado
cjurado@kippnyc.org
(718) 841-6160
Bronx
KIPP Freedom Charter School
Emily
Collado
ecollado@kippnyc.org
(929) 288-4730
Bronx
KIPP Freedom Charter School
Johan
Pimentel
jpimentel@kippnyc.org
(718) 841-6165
Bronx
KIPP Freedom Charter School
Veronica
Saravia
vsaravia@kippnyc.org
(917) 275-3792
Bronx
KIPP NYC College Prep High School
Shaqwaya
Campbell
scampbell@kippnyc.org
(917) 453-8741
Bronx
Legacy College Preparatory Charter School
Monique
Johnson
mjohnson@legacycollegeprep.org
(347) 746-1558
Bronx
Metropolitan Lighthouse Charter School
Genai
Goldsmith
ggoldsmith@lhacs.org
(718) 893-0640
Bronx
Metropolitan Lighthouse Charter School
Leigh
Fisher-Troche
leigh.fishertroche@met.lha.net
(718) 893-0640 x13066
Bronx
Mott Hall Charter School
Suzanne
Trice
strice@motthallcs.org
(917) 631-6449
Bronx
Mott Haven Academy Charter School
Gabriella
Cassandra
gcassandra@havenacademy.org
(718) 292-7015
Bronx
Mott Haven Academy Charter School
Milagros
Torres
mtorres@havenacademy.org
(718) 292-7015
Bronx
NYC CSD 11
Stefanie
Roth
SRoth9@schools.nyc.gov
(718) 652-3902 Ext. 2150
Bronx
NYC CSD 8
Alex
Olmo
aolmo@schools.nyc.gov
(347) 322-0405
Bronx
New Visions AIM Charter High School II
Laura
Kaplan
lkaplan15@charter.newvisions.org
(718) 861-7515 x 3243
Bronx
New Visions Charter High School for Advanced Math and Science
Diana
Beato
dbeato29@charter.newvisions.org
(718) 817-7686 x3763
Bronx
New Visions Charter High School for Advanced Math and Science II
Andrea
Plasko
aplasko6@charter.newvisions.org
(609) 933-7709
Bronx
New Visions Charter High School for the Humanities (HUM)
Alexandria
Kirkpatrick
akirkpatrick9@charter.newvisions.org
(718) 817-7686 x3583
Bronx
New Visions Charter High School for the Humanities (HUM)
Esther
Byers
ebyers2@charter.newvisions.org
(718) 817-7686
Bronx
New Visions Charter High School for the Humanities II
LaShawn
Butler-Francis
lbutler14@charter.newvisions.org
(718) 665-5380
Bronx
New York Center for Autism Charter School Bronx
Jasalyn
Ortiz
jortiz@nycacharterschool.org
(718) 860-5910
Bronx
New York City Charter High School for Architecture, Engineering & Construction Industries
Hector
Rodriguez
hrodriguez@aecicharterhs.com
(646) 400-5566 x206
Bronx
New York City Charter High School for Architecture, Engineering & Construction Industries
Josef
Martonyi
jmartonyi@aecicharterhs.com
(646) 400-5566 x207
Bronx
New York City Montessori Charter School
Wanda
Andujar
andujar@nycmcs.org
(347) 226-9094
Bronx
Rosalyn Yalow Charter School
Tracy Helm
Barrett
tracy.barrett@yalowcharter.org
(347) 735-5480 ext 208
Bronx
South Bronx Charter School for International Cultures and the Arts
Carmen
Aquino
caquino@sbcsica.org
(718) 292-5737
Bronx
South Bronx Charter School for International Cultures and the Arts
Elaine
Kim
ekim@sbcsica.org
(718) 292-5737
Bronx
South Bronx Classical Charter School
Rebecca
Slade
rslade@southbronxclassical.org
(718) 860- 4340 ext. 2010
Bronx
South Bronx Classical Charter School
Rebekah
Ceballos
rceballos@southbronxclassical.org
(914 )441-9565
Bronx
South Bronx Classical Charter School I
Catherine
Collins
ccollins@southbronxclassical.org
(718) 589-4844
Bronx
South Bronx Classical Charter School I
Danielle
Green
dgreen@southbronxclassical.org
(914) 557-6292
Bronx
South Bronx Classical Charter School II
Haley
Isa
hisa@southbronxclassical.org
(929) 285-3025
Bronx
South Bronx Classical Charter School III
Charmaine
Mack
cmack@southbronxclassical.org
(917) 725-1308
Bronx
South Bronx Classical Charter School IV
Ann
Hesler
ahesler@southbronxclassical.org
(845) 661-4461
Bronx
South Bronx Classical Charter School IV
Jennifer
Branch
Jbranch@southbronxclassical.org
(929) 499-4800
Bronx
South Bronx Community Charter High School
Maria
Rosario
maria.rosario@southbronxcommunity.org
(646) 470-5594
Bronx
South Bronx Early College Academy Charter School
Katie
McCaskie
kmccaskie@sbecacs.org
(917) 574-5538
Bronx
Storefront Academy Charter School
Phelina
Robinson
probinson@cstorefront.org
(646) 758-7201
Bronx
Storefront Academy Charter School
Yoselyn
Fernandez
yfernandez@storefrontacademy.org
(646) 476-1400
Bronx
Success Academy Charter School - Bronx 1
Emily
Mulkerne
mckinneyventobx1-ml@saschools.org
(347) 286-7951
Bronx
Success Academy Charter School - Bronx 1
Lindsay
Nixon
lindsay.nixon@saschools.org
(646) 419-0595
Bronx
Success Academy Charter School - Bronx 1
Sarah
Borjas
mckinneyventobx1-ml@saschools.org
(347) 286-7951
Bronx
Success Academy Charter School - Bronx 2
Tamika
Carrington
mckinneyventobx2-ml@saschools.org
(347) 286-7966
Bronx
Success Academy Charter School - Bronx 2
Taylor
Bilko
mckinneyventobx2ms-ml@saschools.org
(516) 521-8636
Bronx
Success Academy Charter School - Bronx 3
Jasmine
Marrero
mckinneyventobx3-ml@saschools.org
(646) 643-8749
Bronx
Success Academy Charter School - Bronx 3
Justene
Adolphus
mckinneyventobx4-ml@saschools.org
(646) 623-2464
Bronx
The American Dream Charter School
Eddie
Jimenez
ejimenez@theamericandreamschool.org
(917) 510-6133
Bronx
University Prep Charter High School
Kayla
Morales
kmorales@uppublicschools.org
(718) 925-6439
Bronx
University Prep Charter Middle School
Margaret
Ruiz
mruiz@uppublicschools.org
(917) 985-8300
Bronx
Urban Assembly Charter School for Computer Science
Estefany
Lopez
estefany.lopez@compscihigh.org
Bronx
Urban Dove Team Charter School II
Diamond
Capers-Hancock
dcapers@urbandove.org
(646) 763-0787
Bronx
Urban Dove Team Charter School II
Jennifer
Villa
jvilla@urbandove.org
(718) 682-3975
Bronx
Urban Dove Team Charter School II
Richard
Dobbins
rdobbins@urbandove.org
(718) 682-3975
Bronx
Zeta Bronx 1 Elementary
Alessandra
Devia
alessandra.devia@zetaschoolsnyc.org
(929) 458-3000
Bronx
Central Staff - Director of Regional Support: Students in Temporary Housing (STH) Program of New York City Department of Education (NYC DOE)
Brittany
Taylor
btaylor19@schools.nyc.gov
(718) 828-4950
Bronx
District 11 - Students in Temporary Housing (STH) Program of New York City Department of Education (NYC DOE)
Sheryl
Smith
SSmith138@schools.nyc.gov
(718) 741-8571
Bronx
District 12 - Students in Temporary Housing (STH) Program of New York City Department of Education (NYC DOE)
Bak
Harris
bharris6@schools.nyc.gov
(646) 416-0364
Bronx
Family Life Academy Charter School - High School
Olivia
Nieves
onieves@flacsnyc.com
(718) 269-3870
Bronx
South Bronx Classical Charter School
Alyssa
Williams
awilliams@southbronxclassical.org
(718) 860-4340
Bronx; Kings; New York; Queens; Richmond
District 75
Michele
Marcel
mmarcel@schools.nyc.gov
(212) 802-1579
Bronx; Kings; New York; Queens; Richmond
District 79
Brenda
Rodriguez
brodriguez14@schools.nyc.gov
(212) 927-2561 xt 610
Bronx; Kings; New York; Queens; Richmond
District 79
Rachel
Smith
rsmith59@schools.nyc.gov
(917) 521-3639 Ext. 0
Brooklyn
Charter School
Brooke
Kallenberg
bkallenberg@hlacharterschool.org
(718) 377-7200
Brooklyn
NYC CSD 18
Shaquana
Whiteside
swhiteside@schools.nyc.gov
(718) 968-1530
Brooklyn
Districts 13,14,15,19 - Students in Temporary Housing (STH) Program of New York City Department of Education (NYC DOE)
Wayne
Harris
wharris22@schools.nyc.gov
(718) 935-3562
Brooklyn
Districts 16,23,32 - Students in Temporary Housing (STH) Program of New York City Department of Education (NYC DOE)
Sydone
Thompson
sthompson14@schools.nyc.gov
(718) 935-4054
Brooklyn
Districts 17,18,20,21,22 - Students in Temporary Housing (STH) Program of New York City Department of Education (NYC DOE)
Fahmeeda
Saleem
fsaleem@schools.nyc.gov
(718) 758-7635
Brooklyn; Staten Island
Central Staff - Director of Regional Support: Students in Temporary Housing (STH) Program of New York City Department of Education (NYC DOE)
Charlene
Mitchell
cmitchell4@schools.nyc.gov
(718) 758-7722
Broome
Binghamton City SD
Margaret
McGarry
mcgarrym@binghamtonschools.org
(607) 762-8116
Broome
Chenango Forks CSD
Lorraine
Pourby
PoubyL@cforks.org
(607) 648-7548
Broome
Chenango Valley CSD
Jackie
Arnold
jarnold@cvcsd.stier.org
(607) 762-6924
Broome
Chenango Valley CSD
Sarah
Latimer
slatimer@cvcsd.stier.org
(607) 762-6820
Broome
Harpursville CSD
Jill
Andrews
jrandrews@hcs.stier.org
(607) 693-8108
Broome
Johnson City CSD
Paula
Grassi
pgrassi@jcschools.stier.org
(607) 930-1008
Broome
Maine-Endwell CSD
Vanessa
DuBrava
vdubrava@me.stier.org
(607) 754-1400 x2325
Broome
Susquehanna Valley CSD
John
Dancesia
jdancesi@svsabers.org
(607) 775-9148
Broome
Union-Endicott CSD
Kimberly
Kalem
kkalem@uek12.org
(607) 757-2108
Broome
Vestal CSD
Thomas
Comerford
tecomerford@vestal.k12.ny.us
(607) 757-2212
Broome
Whitney Point CSD
Shannon
Gillette
sgillette@wpcsd.org
(607) 692-8330
Broome
Windsor CSD
Jason
Hans
jhans@windsor-csd.org
(607) 655-8220
Broome; Delaware; Tioga
Broome-Delaware-Tioga BOCES
James
Mullins
jmullins@btboces.org
(607) 763-3345
Cattaraugus
Allegany-Limestone CSD
Jill
Bogart
jbogart@alcsny.org
(716) 375-6600 ext. 2178
Cattaraugus
Cattaraugus-Little Valley CSD
Sheryl
Williams
swilliams@clvschools.org
(716) 257-3483 Ext 5665
Cattaraugus
Ellicottville CSD
Robert
Miller
bmiller@eville.wnyric.org
(716) 699-2368
Cattaraugus
Franklinville CSD
Warren
Scott Rudnicki
srudnicki@tbafcs.org
(716) 676-8019
Cattaraugus
Gowanda CSD
Janine
Jalal
jjalal@gowcsd.org
(716) 532-3325 , ext. 6323
Cattaraugus
Hinsdale CSD
Kristen
Nawrot
kristen_nawrot@caboces.org
(716) 557-2227
Cattaraugus
Olean City SD
Aaron
Wolfe
awwolfe@olean.wnyric.org
(716) 375-8097
Cattaraugus
Portville CSD
Lynn
Corder
lcorder@portvillecsd.org
(716) 933-6045
Cattaraugus
Randolph Academy UFSD
Andrew
Prinzing
afprinzing@randolphacademy.org
(716) 640-0132
Cattaraugus
Randolph Academy UFSD
Danielle
Cook
djcook@randolphacademy.org
(716) 368-6866 ext. 203
Cattaraugus
Randolph CSD
Jennifer
Panebianco
jpanebianco@randolphcsd.org
(716) 358-7033
Cattaraugus
Salamanca City SD
Kristin
Dudek
kdudek@salamancany.org
(716) 945-5142 x4049
Cattaraugus
West Valley CSD
Daniel
Amodeo
damodeo@wvalley.org
(716) 942-3100
bottom of page